37 visitatori online
Home
banner_rr

Race results


02-10-2016
Albano S.Alessandro (Bg)
Albano S.Alessandro (Bg)
Pos.NomeTimePuntiNota
2ITA Nicola BOLANDRINA (G5)
2ITA Martina CARRARA (G5)
11ITA Thomas PEDRINI (G5)
25-09-2016
Cazzano S.Andrea (Bg)
Cazzano S.Andrea (Bg)
Pos.NomeTimePuntiNota
1ITA Thomas PEDRINI (G5)
2ITA Martina CARRARA (G5)
3ITA Nicola BOLANDRINA (G5)
4ITA Efrem TOFFUL (G3)
4ITA Alessia GUALDI (G6)
24-09-2016
Dalmine - 4° Prova Challenge
Dalmine (Bg)
Pos.NomeTimePuntiNota
1ITA Martina CARRARA (G5)
1ITA Nicola BOLANDRINA (G5)
6ITA Thomas PEDRINI (G5)
18-09-2016
Osio Sotto (Bg)
Osio Sotto (Bg)
Pos.NomeTimePuntiNota
1ITA Nicola BOLANDRINA (G5)
2ITA Martina CARRARA (G5)
3ITA Thomas PEDRINI (G5)
4ITA Alessia GUALDI (G6)
17-09-2016
Dalmine - 3° Prova Challenge
Dalmine (Bg)
Pos.NomeTimePuntiNota
2ITA Nicola BOLANDRINA (G5)
3ITA Martina CARRARA (G5)
11-09-2016
Colombaro (Bs)
Colombaro (Bs)
Pos.NomeTimePuntiNota
1ITA Thomas PEDRINI (G5)
1ITA Alessia GUALDI (G6)
2ITA Nicola BOLANDRINA (G5)
4ITA Martina CARRARA (G5)
10ITA Cristian CALZAFERRI (G5)
10-09-2016
San Pellegrino (Bg) - Cronometro
San Pellegrino (Bg
Pos.NomeTimePuntiNota
10ITA Daniel MAZZOLA (AL)
10-09-2016
Verdellino (Bg)
Verdellino (Bg)
Pos.NomeTimePuntiNota
1ITA Nicola BOLANDRINA (G5)
3ITA Thomas PEDRINI (G5)
4ITA Thomas PEDRINI (G5)
04-09-2016
Boltiere (Bg)
Boltiere (Bg)
Pos.NomeTimePuntiNota
1ITA Nicola BOLANDRINA (G5)
5ITA Thomas PEDRINI (G5)
8ITA Efrem TOFFUL (G3)
28-08-2016
Sovere (Bg)
Sovere (Bg)
Pos.NomeTimePuntiNota
1ITA Nicola BOLANDRINA (G5)
2ITA Thomas PEDRINI (G5)
4ITA Alessia GUALDI (G6)
7ITA Efrem TOFFUL (G3)
25-08-2016
Dalmine (Bg) - Mini 3 sere G4-G5-G6
Dalmine (Bg)
Pos.NomeTimePuntiNota
1ITA Nicola BOLANDRINA (G5)
3ITA Thomas PEDRINI (G5)
3ITA Alessia GUALDI (G6)
4ITA Martina CARRARA (G5)
21-08-2016
Almenno S.Salvatore (Bg)
Almenno S.Salvatore (Bg)
Pos.NomeTimePuntiNota
1ITA Nicola BOLANDRINA (G5)
2ITA Thomas PEDRINI (G5)
2ITA Alessia GUALDI (G6)
3ITA Martina CARRARA (G5)
10ITA Cristian CALZAFERRI (G5)
07-08-2016
Bottanuco (Bg)
Bottanuco (Bg)
Pos.NomeTimePuntiNota
1ITA Thomas PEDRINI (G5)
3ITA Nicola BOLANDRINA (G5)
3ITA Alessia GUALDI (G6)
4ITA Martina CARRARA (G5)
24-07-2016
Casazza (Bg)
Casazza (Bg)
Pos.NomeTimePuntiNota
1ITA Nicola BOLANDRINA (G5)
2ITA Martina CARRARA (G5)
2ITA Alessia GUALDI (G6)
6ITA Efrem TOFFUL (G3)
7ITA Thomas PEDRINI (G5)
17-07-2016
Bergamo
Bergamo
Pos.NomeTimePuntiNota
1ITA Nicola BOLANDRINA (G5)
3ITA Thomas PEDRINI (G5)
3ITA Martina CARRARA (G5)
6ITA Jan CARRARA (G4)
16-07-2016
Bolgare (Bg) - Camp.prov.corsa a punti
Bolgare (Bg)
Pos.NomeTimePuntiNota
1ITA Nicola BOLANDRINA (G5)
2ITA Martina CARRARA (G5)
3ITA Alessia GUALDI (G6)
03-07-2016
Valbrembo (Bg)
Valbrembo (Bg)
Pos.NomeTimePuntiNota
1ITA Nicola BOLANDRINA (G5)
2ITA Thomas PEDRINI (G5)
3ITA Martina CARRARA (G5)
4ITA Alessia GUALDI (G6)
02-07-2016
Bolgare (Bg) - Camp.reg.Primi Sprint
Bolgare (Bg)
Pos.NomeTimePuntiNota
7ITA Martina CARRARA (G5)
7ITA Alessia GUALDI (G6)
28-06-2016
Dalmine (Bg) - Camp.regionali G4-G5-G6
Dalmine (Bg)
Pos.NomeTimePuntiNota
2ITA Martina CARRARA (G5)
26-06-2016
Calusco d'Adda (Bg)
Calusco d'Adda (Bg)
Pos.NomeTimePuntiNota
1ITA Nicola BOLANDRINA (G5)
1ITA Jan CARRARA (G4)
3ITA Thomas PEDRINI (G5)
4ITA Efrem TOFFUL (G3)
19-06-2016
Faloppio (Co) - Regionale
Faloppio (Co)
Pos.NomeTimePuntiNota
3ITA Nicola BOLANDRINA (G5)
4ITA Alessia GUALDI (G6)
7ITA Martina CARRARA (G5)
12-06-2016
Bagnatica (Bg)
Bagnatica (Bg)
Pos.NomeTimePuntiNota
1ITA Nicola BOLANDRINA (G5)
3ITA Martina CARRARA (G5)
4ITA Alessia GUALDI (G6)
11ITA Thomas PEDRINI (G5)
04-06-2016
Albano S.Alessandro - Gimkana
Albano S.Alessandro (Bg)
Pos.NomeTimePuntiNota
1ITA Martina CARRARA (G5)
4ITA Alessia GUALDI (G6)
6ITA Cristian NEGRONI (G4)
02-06-2016
Brembilla - Primi Sprint
Brembilla (Bg)
Pos.NomeTimePuntiNota
1ITA Nicola BOLANDRINA (G5)
2ITA Martina CARRARA (G5)
4ITA Alessia GUALDI (G6)
7ITA Cristian NEGRONI (G4)
7ITA Thomas PEDRINI (G5)
28-05-2016
Cene (Bg) - Corsa a punti
Cene (Bg)
Pos.NomeTimePuntiNota
1ITA Nicola BOLANDRINA (G5)
3ITA Thomas PEDRINI (G5)
3ITA Martina CARRARA (G5)
3ITA Alessia GUALDI (G6)
22-05-2016
Villongo (Bg)
Villongo (Bg)
Pos.NomeTimePuntiNota
1ITA Nicola BOLANDRINA (G5)
2ITA Thomas PEDRINI (G5)
5ITA Martina CARRARA (G5)
7ITA Efrem TOFFUL (G3)
8ITA Alessia GUALDI (G6)
21-05-2016
Dalmine (Bg) - Challenge
Dalmine (Bg)
Pos.NomeTimePuntiNota
4ITA Martina CARRARA (G5)
5ITA Nicola BOLANDRINA (G5)
8ITA Thomas PEDRINI (G5)
15-05-2016
Seriate (Bg)
Seriate (Bg)
Pos.NomeTimePuntiNota
1ITA Nicola BOLANDRINA (G5)
3ITA Thomas PEDRINI (G5)
3ITA Martina CARRARA (G5)
4ITA Alessia GUALDI (G6)
14-05-2016
Osio Sotto (Bg) - Primi sprint
Osio Sotto (Bg) - Primi sprint
Pos.NomeTimePuntiNota
1ITA Nicola BOLANDRINA (G5)
2ITA Thomas PEDRINI (G5)
3ITA Martina CARRARA (G5)
08-05-2016
Filago (Bg)
Filago (Bg)
Pos.NomeTimePuntiNota
1ITA Nicola BOLANDRINA (G5)
1ITA Martina CARRARA (G5)
4ITA Thomas PEDRINI (G5)
6ITA Efrem TOFFUL (G3)
6ITA Cristian NEGRONI (G4)
07-05-2016
Dalmine (Bg)
Dalmine (Bg)
Pos.NomeTimePuntiNota
1ITA Martina CARRARA (G5)
4ITA Nicola BOLANDRINA (G5)
7ITA Thomas PEDRINI (G5)
9ITA Cristian NEGRONI (G4)
01-05-2016
Gazzaniga (Bg)
Gazzaniga (Bg)
Pos.NomeTimePuntiNota
1ITA Nicola BOLANDRINA (G5)
2ITA Martina CARRARA (G5)
2ITA Alessia GUALDI (G6)
8ITA Nicolò NOSSA (G3)
25-04-2016
Covo (Bg)
Covo (Bg)
Pos.NomeTimePuntiNota
1ITA Thomas PEDRINI (G5)
3ITA Martina CARRARA (G5)
9ITA Cristian NEGRONI (G4)
24-04-2016
Cene (Bg)
Cene (Bg)
Pos.NomeTimePuntiNota
1ITA Nicola BOLANDRINA (G5)
5ITA Efrem TOFFUL (G3)
10-04-2016
Fontanella (Bg)
Fontanella (Bg)
Pos.NomeTimePuntiNota
1ITA Nicola BOLANDRINA (G5)
2ITA Thomas PEDRINI (G5)
3ITA Martina CARRARA (G5)
5ITA Alessia GUALDI (G6)

Powered by JPodium